KInross Mixed Open
Draw for Sunday 12th May 2019
Members Only
Diary Event

bigpic
Good Morning,

Please find attached Draw for Mixed Open held at Kinroo Golf Club on Sunday 12th May.

Regards

Kinross Mixed Open Greensomes – Sunday 12th May 2019

9.20am Ann Smith/Alex Glancy Kinross/Kinross
Heather Gough/Ray Watt Kinross/Balbirnie

9.30am Audrey Thomson/Jim Marshall Kinross/Kinross
Lyn Murray/ Tom Bruce Kinross/Kinross

9.40am Michael Rowan/Kate Rowan Colville Park
Robert McMann/Gail McMann Colville Park

9.50am Alexis Crawford/Charlie Tayor Kinross/Kinross
Gaylor Hoskins/Mike Hoskins Kinross/Kinross

10.00am Mo MacPherson/C Cole Kinross/Murrayshall
Lesley Balfour/Phil Bates Kinross/Harrogate

10.10am Margaret Marshall/Stan Marshall Kinross/Kinross
Jim Will/Angela Quiney Kinross/Balbirnie

10.20am Linda King/Tom Graham Kinross/Kinross
Margaret Ross/Peter Halliday Glen East Links/Castle Park

10.30am Rena Duncan/Pete Jackson Kinross/Kinross
Helen Clifford/Ron Cole St Michaels/St Michaels

10.40am Gemma Miller/Paul Miller Ballumbie Castle/Ballumbie Castle
Ana Clark/David Clark St Regulas/St Andrews

10.50am Karen Pearson/Clifford Pearson Brampton/Brampton
Karen Hart/Kenneth Hart Montrose Caledonia/Montrose Caledonia

11.00am Elizabeth Haxton/David Haxton Dunnikier/Lundin Links
Arlene Gordon/Alexander Gordon Dunning/Dunning

11.10am Valerie Thomson/Alastair Thomson Kings Acre/Kings Acre
Maxine Nicolson/Gary Mooney Prestonfield/Prestonfield

11.20am Alex Glaidter/Ian Black Muckhart/Kinross
Elspeth Caldow/Robin Caldow Kinross/Kinross

11.30am Betty Brannan/J Clayton Kinross/Kinross
Rhona Muir/Ian Muir Callendar/Stirling

11.40am Dave Douglas/Millie Douglas Lochgelly/Lochgelly
Dawn McKenzie/Graham McKenzie Dunnikier/Dunnikier

11.50am Maggie Byford/Simon Byford Kinross/Kinross
Caroline Foley/David Wales Elmwood/Elmwood

12 noon Lyn Duncan/Robert Duncan Canmore/Canmore
Tony Butter/M Lynde Kinross/Canmore

12.10pm Patricia Clark/William Clark Turnhouse/Ratho Park
Lesley Ballantine/Alistair Riddoch Turnhouse/Pitreavie

12.20pm Trish Anderson/Joe McCormack Kinross/Kinross
Dave Robertson/Katherine Smith Forfar/Forfar

12.30pm Gillian Doig/Gordon McEwan Muckhart/Kinross
Jennifer Simpson/Adrian Simpson Kinross/Kinross

12.40 pm Charlie Payne/Helen Payne Milnathort/Milnathort
Derek Urquhart/Elain Rowans Logie/Logie

12.50pm Diana Wild/Gordon Hogg Linlithgow/Binny
Alison Morrison/D Morrison Kinross/St Andrews

1.00pm Lorna Arthur/Gordon Arthur Kinross/Kinross
V Monaghan/P Monaghan Thornton/Thornton

1.10pm Chris Yeaman/Dorothy Yeaman Duddingston/Duddingston
John Davie/Pauline Davie Duddingston/Duddingston

1.20pm Jean Graham/Scott Hunter Kinross/
Thomas Laing/Helen Laing Harburn/Harburn

1.30pm Jennifer Jackson/Andrew Jackson Milnathort/Kinross
Marie Curran/Tony Curran Dunnikier/Thornton

1.40pm George Watson/Sheila Watson New Club St. Andrews
Norman Rinnes/Betty Rinnes Dunnikier/Dunnikier

1.50pm John Fairfield/Caroline Fairfield Aidenfield/Aidenfield
Graham & Roseanna Ruddiman Hilton Park/Balswan

2.00pm Robert Brown/Karen Brown M’burgh/E/burgh Leisure
Mary Graham/Pete Craigon Kinross/Kinross



Calendar
Loading the Calendar...
Weather
  • 2019-05-17
  • 2019-05-18
  • 2019-05-19
  • 2019-05-20
  • 2019-05-21
Need to know more weather details? Click here to see the weather for the next 5 days.
News
  • KInross Mixed Open
    newsthumbnail
  • Mixed Open Greensomes Draw
    newsthumbnail
Course Status
Currently open
05.04.2019 13:44
View Status
Both courses open with no restrictions.